Чемпіонат України
з легкої атлетики серед спортсменів з вадами слуху
Дата: 5-7 червня 2017
Місце проведення: м. Харків
Список учасників
№ |
Прізвище, ім’я |
Рік нар-ня |
Розряд |
Область |
Статус |
|
з/п |
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
||
1 |
Таран Василь |
1999 |
КМСУ |
Вінницька |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Поляк В.А. |
|
|
Вінницька |
представник |
|
3 |
Вишинський Дмитро |
1996 |
МСУМК |
Волинська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Киричук В.М. |
|
|
Волинська |
представник |
|
5 |
Єрьоменко Михайло |
1989 |
МСУМК |
Дніпропетровська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Данильченко Володимир |
1992 |
МСУМК |
Дніпропетровська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Компанієць Сергій |
1996 |
МСУМК |
Дніпропетровська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Руденко Дмитро |
1990 |
МСУМК |
Дніпропетровська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Драч Сергій |
1988 |
МСУМК |
Дніпропетровська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Шаповал Юлія |
1988 |
ЗМСУ |
Дніпропетровська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Купріч Соломія |
1990 |
МСУ |
Дніпропетровська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Кочмарик Вікторія |
1989 |
МСУМК |
Дніпропетровська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Фатєєв А.Ю. |
|
|
Дніпропетровська |
представник |
|
14 |
Фатєєва О.І. |
|
|
Дніпропетровська |
представник |
|
15 |
Секрета Н.І. |
|
|
Дніпропетровська |
суддя |
|
16 |
Філімошкіна Римма |
1986 |
МСУМК |
Донецька |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Полухін Євген |
1992 |
МСУ |
Донецька |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Раєвська Ірина |
1995 |
КМСУ |
Донецька |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Ткачук Ксенія |
1996 |
КМСУ |
Донецька |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Самороков Данило |
2000 |
КМСУ |
Донецька |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Рибалкіна Вікторія |
1987 |
МСУМК |
Донецька |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Насов Ярослав |
1990 |
КМСУ |
Донецька |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Рогозянова Ганна |
1989 |
ІІ |
Донецька |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Понька В.О. |
|
|
Донецька |
представник |
|
25 |
Василенко Н.В. |
|
|
Донецька |
суддя |
|
26 |
Носенко Микола |
1990 |
ЗМСУ |
Київська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Павлусенко Юрій |
1996 |
КМСУ |
Київська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Байрамова Юлія |
1986 |
МСУМК |
Київська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Куценко Максим |
2002 |
ІІ |
Київська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Єзловецька Наталія |
1983 |
ЗМСУ |
Київська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Басалкевич Олексій |
1998 |
ІІ |
Київська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Соловей Максим |
1991 |
МСУ |
Київська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Соколов Данило |
2002 |
ІІ |
Київська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Якимчук Є.М. |
|
|
Київська |
представник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Стельмах С.С. |
|
|
Київська |
представник |
|
36 |
Журак Карина |
2002 |
ІІ |
Кіровоградська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Мандибура Є.В. |
|
|
Кіровоградська |
представник |
38 |
Царевич Лілія |
1997 |
КМСУ |
Львівська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Турчиняк Юрій |
1998 |
І |
Львівська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Куприч Людмила |
1984 |
МСУМК |
Львівська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Федоренко В.А. |
|
|
Львівська |
представник |
42 |
Уютнов Андрій |
1993 |
І |
Миколаївська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Сидоренко Анастасія |
1994 |
МСУМК |
Одеська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Вахромкін Олексій |
1995 |
І |
Одеська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Кіняйкіна Крістіна |
2000 |
І |
Одеська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Кічук Ольга |
2002 |
ІІ |
Одеська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Клочков Олексій |
1994 |
І |
Одеська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Бабаян Артем |
1994 |
ІІ |
Одеська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Семенов А.С. |
|
|
Одеська |
представник |
50 |
Настаченко В.Ф. |
|
|
Одеська |
представник |
51 |
Білоконь Олег |
1977 |
ЗМСУ |
Полтавська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Тритяк (Філіпчук) Катерина |
1994 |
ІІ |
Полтавська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Каюкова Анна |
1996 |
ІІ |
Полтавська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Лукаш Олексій |
2001 |
ІІ |
Полтавська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Циганко Л.Г. |
|
|
Полтавська |
представник |
56 |
Абрамович Ганна |
333 |
ІІ |
Рівненська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Саєнко Тетяна |
2001 |
ІІ |
Рівненська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Громик Катерина |
2001 |
ІІ |
Рівненська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Сліпчук Олексій |
1999 |
ІІ |
Рівненська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Кукса Ю.О. |
|
|
Рівненська |
представник |
61 |
Муравська Руслана |
2000 |
КМСУ |
Тернопільська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Мних Г.Д. |
|
|
Тернопільська |
представник |
63 |
Пендрак Максим |
1990 |
МСУ |
Харківська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
Ткаченко Роман |
1980 |
ІІ |
Харківська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Матвієвська Юлія |
2002 |
І |
Харківська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Токар Катерина |
2001 |
ІІ |
Харківська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Сушко Катерина |
2000 |
ІІ |
Харківська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Колосовський Владислав |
2001 |
ІІ |
Харківська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
Стрижкова Софія |
2005 |
ІІ |
Харківська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Городок С.П. |
|
|
Харківська |
представник |
71 |
Урсуленко Наталія |
1985 |
ЗМСУ |
Херсонська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
Дерев’янко Ігор |
1998 |
ІІ |
Херсонська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Туркова Олена |
1996 |
МСУ |
Херсонська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Кисильова Юлія |
1997 |
МСУ |
Херсонська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
Крук С.Ю. |
|
|
Херсонська |
представник |
76 |
Шварчевський Дмитро |
1998 |
ІІ |
Хмельницька |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Касьянчук Юрій |
2000 |
ІІ |
Хмельницька |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
Яковлєв Андрій |
1996 |
ІІ |
Хмельницька |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
Гнатюк Владислав |
1998 |
ІІ |
Хмельницька |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
Кравець В.М. |
|
|
Хмельницька |
представник |
81 |
Кулик Микола |
1981 |
МСУМК |
Черкаська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Масляков В.Д. |
|
|
Черкаська |
представник |
83 |
Вірич Юрій |
1997 |
КМСУ |
Чернігівська |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Середа О.А. |
|
|
Чернігівська |
представник |
85 |
Цимбалюк Данило |
1996 |
ІІ |
м. Київ |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
Потапенко Катерина |
1988 |
МСУ |
м. Київ |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Потапенко Юрій |
1989 |
КМСУ |
м. Київ |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
Цибеленко Маріанна |
1999 |
ІІ |
м. Київ |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Ландіна Вікторія |
1991 |
МСУ |
м. Київ |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Хозей Максим |
1998 |
І |
м. Київ |
спортсмен |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
Якимчук Т.А. |
|
|
м. Київ |
представник |
|
|
|
|
|
|